Rankings for current box league players. See all players.

Generated 2018-08-16 8:28 PM.

RankPlayerSkill# Matches1-mo Δ Skill12-mo Δ Skill
1Eric Katerman34.383+0.26+0.60
2Ashley Kayler32.9247+0.09-0.91
3Anibhav Singla29.354+0.14+1.19
4Dan Mahr26.99-0.73
5Jim Veitch24.0499+0.19-0.13
6John Kunze23.9372-1.01
7Anthony Abel23.343+3.84
8Khalil Sarwari22.75+1.51
9Matthew Bond22.630
10Jonathan Hankar22.6248-0.29+0.84
11Dan Meier22.4107-0.24+0.57
12Ankur Dave21.2120+0.45+2.64
13Daniel Isaacson20.217
14Dan Berelowitz20.217-0.25
15Mark Modera19.0371+0.07-1.00
16Mike Jensen-Akula18.5250+0.02-1.19
17Romit Chakraborty18.219
18Karan Goyal17.731+4.36
19Josh Trauner16.896-0.07-1.01
20Sahar Sareminaeni16.678-0.13
21Craig Hollow16.565+0.09+2.79
22David Bratt16.355-0.06-0.38
23Ludwig Schoenack12.86
24Adam Isaacson11.95
25Raphael Magarik11.964+1.79
26Sara Bamberger11.125
27Terence Stotz11.037+2.38
28Sven Pirner9.617
29Brian Kempenich8.774+0.76
30Duo Wang8.4101-0.06-0.49
31Avi Flamholz6.516+0.09
32Zsolt Bartha5.199+0.90
33Joanna Majkowski4.127
34Jeremy Gordon3.519
35John Hwong2.412+3.11
36Julia Hemmendinger1.81
37Alex Schmitt-2.15+3.71
38Aziz Boudi-2.71
39Mehdi Djabri-3.42