Rankings for current box league players. See all players.

Generated 2018-10-18 1:36 AM.

RankPlayerSkill# Matches1-mo Δ Skill12-mo Δ Skill
1Frank Kennamer25.2258-1.80
2John Kunze23.7378-0.85
3Anthony Abel23.748+3.95
4Khalil Sarwari23.58
5Jonathan Hankar23.3253+1.54
6Dan Meier22.7110+0.91
7Matthew Bond22.432-0.27+4.82
8Ankur Dave21.1126+0.24+2.22
9Dan Berelowitz20.121-0.08
10Jaime Perez19.258+0.36-0.34
11Mark Modera19.2377-1.46
12Dror Matalon17.8391-0.17-0.81
13Mike Jensen-Akula17.6254-0.48-1.57
14Craig Hollow16.565+0.89
15Adam Isaacson15.18+1.80
16Ludwig Schoenack15.113-0.17
17Meldan Heaslip13.870+0.95
18Pradyumn Narnolia13.61
19Caroline Palmer13.015-0.14+2.11
20Raphael Magarik12.669+1.64
21Josh Lebowitz12.493+0.17-0.50
22Long John11.36-2.56
23Sara Bamberger11.232+1.73
24Sven Pirner11.023+0.22
25Terence Stotz10.842+1.18
26Brian Kempenich9.076+0.50
27Duo Wang8.7107+0.45+0.32
28Shahid Nawaz7.43
29Jose Lara7.115
30Zsolt Bartha5.6104+0.88
31Theo McKenzie5.52
32Jeremy Gordon4.327
33Varun Jhunjhunwalla2.01
34John Hwong1.914+5.70
35Armin Askari0.03
36Rory Plewman-0.41
37Shivam Shorewala-1.11
38Sam Skowronski-2.64-0.04
39Aziz Boudi-6.35-0.03