Rankings for current box league players. See all players.

Generated 2018-06-18 10:23 PM.

RankPlayerSkill# Matches1-mo Δ Skill12-mo Δ Skill
1Ashley Kayler33.1244+0.02-1.51
2David Woo29.414
3Nick Cobbett29.460+2.29
4Anibhav Singla29.250+1.88
5Thomas Littleton28.337+0.14+3.06
6John Kunze24.3363+0.22-0.38
7Jim Veitch24.1495+0.03-0.02
8Matt Wong23.8126-0.17
9Matthew Bond23.125
10Anthony Abel23.140-0.19
11Dan Meier22.9104-0.24+1.08
12Reid Johnsen22.576+1.06
13Jonathan Hankar22.2242+0.18
14Jared Bard20.864-0.54
15Ankur Dave20.4113+2.62
16Mark Modera19.1362-1.50
17Dan Berelowitz18.911+1.08
18Mike Jensen-Akula18.5249-1.26
19Romit Chakraborty18.219
20Karan Goyal17.427-0.12+6.13
21Sahar Sareminaeni16.973+0.37
22Craig Hollow16.361+0.03+3.45
23David Bratt16.150-0.05-0.60
24Sergey Dobrinov15.843+1.61
25Diego Butrich15.742-0.25+0.77
26Dan Mahr14.81
27Meldan Heaslip13.866+0.24+1.73
28Stephen Harrell12.919
29Josh Lebowitz12.287-0.51+0.44
30Raphael Magarik12.160+0.33+2.51
31Terence Stotz10.835-0.14+3.67
32Duo Wang8.696-0.08
33Sven Pirner8.514+0.58
34Brian Kempenich8.573-0.13+0.06
35Avi Flamholz6.315+0.35-0.14
36Zsolt Bartha5.194+0.20+1.15
37Joanna Majkowski4.225-0.26
38Jeremy Gordon3.216+0.53
39John Hwong-0.36
40Seobin Jung-6.214-0.54
41Philipp Schulz-10.63